The Happy League YTD Averages Winbowl 2.0
WCBA
President  Trev Purnell Ian Klein  Secretary
Vice Pres.  Lyall Morton Shane Harman  Treasurer

08 November 2018

Name GamesYTDRolling
Kaleb Allardyce 136191.87190.4
Lynnaire Churchill 36173.31188.8
Steven Pelling 76196.12186.0
Kerrie Dee 92180.55184.0
Stuart Cunningham 160183.47182.8
Alan Poskitt 160172.53179.4
Kurt Zvagulis 140170.49178.4
Dion Leslie 20177.90177.9
Kevin Foubister 144170.41176.1
John Matthews 160176.28176.0
Ian Klein 144170.71174.7
Jeremy Evans 152172.16173.0
Dana Holt 120158.18172.6
Wayne Goodwin 160163.22168.9
Shane Harman 126173.58164.8
Dan Kahui 112158.83162.0
Alex Harman 152174.62160.3
Tom Hapi 112165.81159.9
Trevor Purnell 160158.25159.7
Matt McErlean 156152.71157.6
John Fahey 156164.46157.6
Caleb Kahui 100147.46157.3
Jason Wilson 92155.63156.2
Tisha Klein 148150.40155.5
Darcy Kahui 108147.84155.0
Bev McErlean 160149.16153.8
Owen Howes 160154.24152.6
Lyall Morton 160153.96148.9
Stephen Hobson 144148.73148.0
Glen Crichton 160146.10147.9
Geoff Hancock 144148.86147.8
Kay McCall 132138.37145.3
Simon Zvagulis 160144.64145.2
Peter Stern 160146.93144.4
Alma Jamieson 64141.61144.3
Teresa Hargreaves 152146.30143.9
Daniel McErlean 8142.75142.7
Juliet Cross 160147.31141.7
Bruce McCall 156143.02138.2
Karen Purnell 160142.06137.4
Jim McErlean 160135.04136.8
Diane Brown 76126.01130.7
Patrice Harman 8123.50123.5
Kristy Couper 16100.38100.3
Tanya Glynn 0 0.000.0