The Happy League YTD Averages Winbowl 2.0
WCBA
President  Trev Purnell Ian Klein  Secretary
Vice Pres.  Lyall Morton Shane Harman  Treasurer

20 September 2018

Name GamesYTDRolling
Kaleb Allardyce 116192.12205.8
Stuart Cunningham 132183.43193.7
Lynnaire Churchill 36173.31188.8
Steven Pelling 64197.67187.2
Ian Klein 116171.10186.6
Alan Poskitt 132172.62183.6
Kevin Foubister 120169.03178.8
John Matthews 132176.18178.0
Dion Leslie 20177.90177.9
Kerrie Dee 72179.60176.4
Alex Harman 128177.36175.2
John Fahey 128165.88173.1
Jeremy Evans 124172.34172.9
Shane Harman 98175.88171.4
Tom Hapi 88167.10168.2
Trevor Purnell 132156.99166.3
Kurt Zvagulis 116169.47166.3
Dan Kahui 92158.13159.4
Wayne Goodwin 132162.30159.2
Jason Wilson 84156.27158.0
Geoff Hancock 116148.81157.7
Lyall Morton 132154.62157.2
Owen Howes 132154.83157.2
Matt McErlean 128151.90156.2
Stephen Hobson 116149.17156.0
Dana Holt 100155.30153.1
Bev McErlean 132147.70150.9
Teresa Hargreaves 124146.87150.7
Peter Stern 132147.20148.9
Darcy Kahui 84146.52147.5
Tisha Klein 124149.40147.5
Caleb Kahui 88145.33146.8
Glen Crichton 132145.86146.3
Bruce McCall 128143.23145.0
Simon Zvagulis 132143.91141.7
Kay McCall 112137.13139.7
Alma Jamieson 52138.98138.4
Juliet Cross 132147.41137.4
Karen Purnell 132142.94131.5
Jim McErlean 132134.86130.8
Diane Brown 52123.87124.7
Patrice Harman 8123.50123.5
Kristy Couper 16100.38100.3
Tanya Glynn 0 0.000.0