The Happy League YTD Averages Winbowl 2.0
WCBA
President  Trev Purnell Ian Klein  Secretary
Vice Pres.  Lyall Morton Shane Harman  Treasurer

24 November 2018

Name GamesYTDRolling
Lynnaire Churchill 36173.31188.8
Kerrie Dee 96180.52185.5
Kaleb Allardyce 144190.99182.8
Steven Pelling 84194.11182.7
Jeremy Evans 160172.91181.5
Dion Leslie 20177.90177.9
Alan Poskitt 168172.24173.9
Ian Klein 152170.16173.8
Kevin Foubister 152170.36173.4
Dana Holt 128158.81172.7
Kurt Zvagulis 148170.51170.5
Stuart Cunningham 168182.48168.9
Wayne Goodwin 168163.39168.7
John Matthews 168175.70167.5
Shane Harman 134172.85164.9
Trevor Purnell 168158.58161.8
Alex Harman 160173.43158.7
Tom Hapi 116165.17158.5
Dan Kahui 116158.03158.0
Bev McErlean 168149.08155.3
Caleb Kahui 104146.63154.8
Jason Wilson 96155.73153.9
Darcy Kahui 116148.23153.4
Tisha Klein 152150.51152.5
John Fahey 164163.91152.2
Owen Howes 168153.65150.2
Glen Crichton 168146.46149.4
Stephen Hobson 152148.99148.0
Matt McErlean 164151.96147.6
Kay McCall 136138.76147.6
Geoff Hancock 152148.36146.0
Juliet Cross 168147.79145.7
Peter Stern 168146.83144.8
Lyall Morton 168153.46143.8
Teresa Hargreaves 156146.20143.7
Alma Jamieson 68141.32142.7
Daniel McErlean 8142.75142.7
Simon Zvagulis 168144.21139.7
Bruce McCall 164142.88137.1
Diane Brown 84126.89135.1
Karen Purnell 168141.56134.3
Jim McErlean 168134.67132.3
Patrice Harman 8123.50123.5
Kristy Couper 16100.38100.3
Tanya Glynn 0 0.000.0