The Happy League YTD Averages Winbowl 2.0
WCBA
President  Trev Purnell Ian Klein  Secretary
Vice Pres.  Lyall Morton Shane Harman  Treasurer

12 July 2018

Name GamesYTDRolling
Lynnaire Churchill 36173.31188.8
Steven Pelling 44202.43188.6
Kaleb Allardyce 76187.64186.2
Kerrie Dee 48179.04181.8
Jeremy Evans 84172.02176.2
Shane Harman 58175.14175.1
John Matthews 92175.12174.2
Kurt Zvagulis 80168.94170.1
Ian Klein 84168.77168.3
Stuart Cunningham 92179.03165.8
Dion Leslie 4165.75165.7
Wayne Goodwin 92162.98164.0
Tom Hapi 60168.05163.4
John Fahey 88164.14162.1
Alan Poskitt 92169.79159.9
Dan Kahui 64155.78159.9
Juliet Cross 92147.66157.1
Kevin Foubister 84166.76156.3
Alex Harman 88177.08154.3
Matt McErlean 88150.16153.1
Lyall Morton 92154.20152.4
Alana Matangi 40153.47151.6
Dana Holt 72156.10149.8
Geoff Hancock 76146.97149.3
Owen Howes 92154.42148.1
Caleb Kahui 60142.83147.9
Jim McErlean 92136.23146.2
Jason Wilson 60153.25146.1
Darcy Kahui 60145.95145.8
Trevor Purnell 92153.97145.4
Tisha Klein 88150.67144.8
Bruce McCall 88142.44144.4
Peter Stern 92146.61144.3
Stephen Hobson 92148.13143.2
Bev McErlean 92144.74140.9
Glen Crichton 92147.03140.2
Alma Jamieson 36139.56140.0
Teresa Hargreaves 84146.52138.6
Simon Zvagulis 92143.61137.9
Karen Purnell 92143.88136.7
Kay McCall 76136.32136.5
Diane Brown 28122.57125.3
Patrice Harman 8123.50123.5
Kristy Couper 1293.9293.9
Tanya Glynn 0 0.000.0