The Happy League YTD Averages Winbowl 2.0
WCBA
President  Trev Purnell Ian Klein  Secretary
Vice Pres.  Lyall Morton Shane Harman  Treasurer

17 May 2018

Name GamesYTDRolling
Steven Pelling 20216.45216.4
Kaleb Allardyce 60188.55195.3
Stuart Cunningham 60183.22190.6
Alex Harman 60184.33189.4
Lynnaire Churchill 36173.31188.8
Shane Harman 34178.29188.2
John Matthews 60174.07186.8
Ian Klein 56170.46178.9
Alan Poskitt 60173.97176.8
John Fahey 56165.00175.9
Tom Hapi 40170.38174.9
Kerrie Dee 24172.25172.2
Kevin Foubister 52171.23170.0
Kurt Zvagulis 56166.05167.7
Tisha Klein 56151.23163.5
Jeremy Evans 52169.69163.0
Dan Kahui 40152.25161.9
Wayne Goodwin 60162.73161.0
Trevor Purnell 60158.05160.2
Darcy Kahui 40146.03159.7
Jason Wilson 28159.68159.6
Dana Holt 44158.80157.8
Karen Purnell 60147.73156.3
Matt McErlean 56150.20155.7
Glen Crichton 60150.53155.2
Alana Matangi 32155.88154.3
Lyall Morton 60153.48153.4
Owen Howes 60155.27152.7
Geoff Hancock 56146.13152.6
Teresa Hargreaves 56149.79152.1
Stephen Hobson 60146.95149.1
Juliet Cross 60144.83148.6
Bev McErlean 60145.67147.7
Peter Stern 60144.70145.9
Caleb Kahui 40140.28141.6
Bruce McCall 56142.88139.0
Simon Zvagulis 60144.33138.3
Alma Jamieson 28138.36137.9
Jim McErlean 60132.72137.3
Kay McCall 48134.73133.3
Patrice Harman 8123.50123.5
Diane Brown 4108.50108.5
Kristy Couper 493.5093.5
Tanya Glynn 0 0.000.0